Diplomatic Status

 

Guild NameAbbreviationGuild MasterStatusGM's ICQ
     
Army of KaldorA^KPaladisNeutral137209414
The Baronship of CoveBoCOctiovusNeutral284429275
The Black CasteThfDirk FaustNeutral242297197
Brigands of the FortB^FHenry WinterNeutral233366997
Britannia Guards LBBrown MosesNeutral125745215
Ebon HandEHSorcha Neutral94348739
Guardsmen Militia GRDKlion D'GarNeutral74832864
Knights and Mages of KhaKMKMacNeutral30511710
Knights HospitallerKHTabbithaNeutral175582960
Knights TemplarKTTaggartNeutral145133676
Knights of VirtueKoVCherryNeutral161973662
Loerdell Village VoLNimlothNeutral 
The OverlordsOTEliasNeutral102720092
The PixiespixViolaNeutral7881037
Qu'ellar Von'SahV^S Fizzit Von'Sah Neutral127777333
SerfsSrfSally ButtonsNeutral151895404
The Shadow CourtSCTMuldran Skully Neutral85667904
The Spectral CourtS-CRa'Karn Moon Neutral126892945
House of TremereTreGarod the GreatNeutral2146178
Vesper-V-Kain TwothumbNeutral70890643
Vesper Trading CompanyVTCAnna-MariaNeutral242300401
Ye Sosarian Morning PostePostRita SkeeterNeutral46165929
The Vigilant -TV-Lugh LamfhadaNeutral262991361
Ye Sosarian Morning PostePostRita SkeeterNeutral46165929
     
Duchy of TrinsicDoTIrvynFriendly138041080
The Shadow CourtSCTMuldranFriendly85667904
     
     
Community of Roleplayers, EuropaCoRNubsonUtility Guild262991361
     

Other guilds (old data, ignore)

    
     
     
Empire of NaelothENXirzin De'MuzNeutral75057252
Custodes Fati CFAznagulNeutral118217056
City of MinocMncJalabhar XhoNeutral2506615
    
The Questors QesUtility Guild120729150
The Spectral CourtS-CRa'Karn MoonSecretly Allied126892945
Coven of CrosswoodC0CShellyFriendly9373741
Qu'ellar T'ZumQ^TKharessa T'ZumNeutral1105294
Ilythiirin del SosariaI-Sa slaveNeutral316445453
Ebon HandEHSorcha Neutral94348739
JhaeldrinJ^DSlyanNeutral316445453
Hidden Valley Ironworks=I=K-CiNeutral97882651
The Trinsic ShadesTSDNashra von SahynNeutral1667511
Loerdell Village VoLLucianNeutral240367546
Cult of ThorCoTDariusNeutral174070011
HavocHvcVygornNeutral232452635
The Crimson ClawClwRaulNeutral311503789
The Dark ReunionD*RDon SamuraiNeutral147910956
Fellowship For Light FFLMaegan Neutral108100586
Apostles of ValorAoVLysanaNeutral21697440
The Dark OrderD*OHaldor VesparianNeutral15124169